Registered producers

A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1,2,3 ...
Name Unified registration number
BYKO-LAT SIA 40003139859
Catchbox SIA 40103845364
Caterpillar Distribution Services Europe BVBA BE0466.233.567
Chocolette Confectionary SIA 40103992213
CLUB BAS SIA 40103568631
Coffee Address SIA 40003174017
Daal SIA 40203102929
"DAB Dental Latvia" SIA 40003744465
Dayton Latgale SIA 40103787066
Dayton SIA 40003966407
Dedra-Exim Sp. z.o.o. PL5270204933
Dell Emerging Markets (EMEA) Limited GBGB3266654
Dell Emerging Markets (EMEA) Limited GB3266654
DHL Latvia SIA 50003251661
DIGISOUND OU LATVIJAS FILIĀLE 40103626465
"DINEX LATVIA" SIA 40003468507
Disruptive Technologies Research AS NO913514874
"Domotika" SIA 40003880062
"DSM BALTIC" SIA 40003772967
DxO Consumer SAS FRFR89500450218
Find producer
May, 2019
M. T. W. T. F. S. S.
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Registration
Register