Registered producers

A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1,2,3 ...
Name Unified registration number
Akciju sabiedrība "Mēbeļu Nams" 40003194244
Akciju sabiedrība "M Kapitāls" 40003345861
M79 SIA 40103543479
MAG Baltic, SIA 50103186391
Manador GmbH DEHRB249008
MATOTEX SIA 40103774095
"MAXIMA Latvija" SIA 40003520643
Merck Serono SIA 40103236455
Michael Kors (Latvia) SIA 40103861138
Microsoft Ireland Operations Limitid IE90009889083
MIDWAY, SIA 40103266888
Miele SIA 40103158767
Mineraliniai Vandenys UAB LT121702328
Mink Campers Latvia SIA 43603082748
MOBIUS SIA 40103786520
Mocevičiaus firma Ginalas Latvija filiāle 40103565160
ModusLink B.V. NL08055138
Motorola Solutions Germany GmbH DEHRB24144
Motorola Solutions Germany, GmbH DEHRB 24144
Murrelektronik Power Oy FI1029457-5
Find producer
May, 2022
M. T. W. T. F. S. S.
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Registration
Register