Registered producers

A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1,2,3 ...
Name Unified registration number
Akciju sabiedrība "Mēbeļu Nams" 40003194244
Akciju sabiedrība "Moda Kapitāls" 40003345861
M79 SIA 40103543479
MAG Baltic, SIA 50103186391
MATOTEX SIA 40103774095
"MAXIMA Latvija" SIA 40003520643
Michael Kors (Latvia) SIA 40103861138
Microsoft Ireland Operations Limitid IE90009889083
MIDWAY, SIA 40103266888
Miele SIA 40103158767
Mineraliniai Vandenys UAB LT121702328
MOBIUS SIA 40103786520
Mocevičiaus firma Ginalas Latvija filiāle 40103565160
ModusLink B.V. NL08055138
Motorola Solutions Germany GmbH DEHRB24144
Motorola Solutions Germany, GmbH DEHRB 24144
Murrelektronik Power Oy FI1029457-5
myFusion OU Latvijas Filiāle 44103144443
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "MAG datoru Serviss" 41503059357
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "MAGMA" 40003284410
Find producer
May, 2021
M. T. W. T. F. S. S.
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Registration
Register